Real - Gucci Mane

Letra de Real - Gucci Mane

INFORMACIÓN DEL SENCILLO:

​"Real"​ es una canción interpretada por ​Gucci Mane, publicada en el álbum Episodes. 

Fecha de lanzamiento: 17 de octubre del año 2025. 

Letra Real - Gucci Mane

(Pooh, you a fool for this one)

(Go Grizz)


From the North to the South

From the hard to the soft

From the tails to the law

I'm a real-deal boss

From a crumb to a brick

From a zip to a split

From a bird to the bricks

I'm the real-deal shit

From the North to the South

From the hard to the soft

From the tails to the law

I'm a real-deal boss

From a crumb to a brick

From a zip to a split

From a bird to the bricks

I'm the real-deal shit


Cutlass with the buttless, 'Rari 2026

Twenty years later, nigga still in the mix

I don't owe a nigga nothin', but I'm steppin' in the Ricks

And I don't fuck with Joe Budden 'cause he on a nigga dick

Jacob watch one million dollars, that's what's on my wrist

I would drop the whole label, but it's still ritz

I don't want no bougie ho, I need a hood bitch

And I don't want that old, I need that young, raw shit


And better not nobody, nobody fuck with my bricks

Million-dollar nigga, still fuckin' thot shit

Jackers got my trail, pushin' like mosh pit

And shawty want some love, but I just want that ostrich


From the North to the South

From the hard to the soft

From the tails to the law

I'm a real-deal boss

From a crumb to a brick

From a zip to a split

From a bird to the bricks

I'm the real-deal shit

From the North to the South

From the hard to the soft

From the tails to the law

I'm a real-deal boss

From a crumb to a brick

From a zip to a split

From a bird to the bricks

I'm the real-deal shit


I'm laughin' at you suckers, y'all got funny money, buster

I gave that bitch a hickaley, but I didn't wanna rush ya

Chopper straight from Russia, country boy, came from Augusta

Pack cleared customs, now everything custard

I don't care 'bout none of these niggas, I don't discuss them

Used to be a good girl, now that bitch disgustin'

What happened to that big mouth nigga? I hushed him

Nigga thought he was untouchable 'til I touched him


And better not nobody, nobody fuck with my bricks

Million-dollar nigga, still fuckin' thot shit

Jackers got my trail, pushin' like mosh pit

And shawty want some love, but I just want that ostrich


From the North to the South

From the hard to the soft

From the tails to the law

I'm a real-deal boss

From a crumb to a brick

From a zip to a split

From a bird to the bricks

I'm the real-deal shit

From the North to the South

From the hard to the soft

From the tails to the law

I'm a real-deal boss

From a crumb to a brick

From a zip to a split

From a bird to the bricks

I'm the real-deal shit

Calificar Canción
Sé el primero en votar

¿Quién escribió "REAL" de Gucci Mane?

Gucci Mane

¿Cuándo salió "REAL" de Gucci Mane?

17 de octubre del año 2025

Gucci Mane foto

Gucci Mane

1 visitas
0 Favoritos
Favorito

Lee la letra completa de Real interpretada por Gucci Mane. Descubre el video musical, la información del sencillo y explora más letras, álbumes y colaboraciones del artista en QLETRAS.COM.

Entra a tu cuenta
Inicia sesión o crea tu cuenta para enviar letras y guardar tus favoritas
o con tu correo
¿Todavía no tienes cuenta? Créala aquí
Recuperar contraseña
Escribe tu correo y te enviaremos un enlace para crear una nueva contraseña
¿Ya lo recordaste? Inicia sesión
Crea tu cuenta
Únete para enviar letras y guardar tus canciones favoritas
¿Ya tienes cuenta? Inicia sesión