Wok - Lil Pump

Letra de Wok - Lil Pump

INFORMACIÓN DEL SENCILLO:

​"Wok"​ es una canción interpretada por ​Lil Pump, publicada en el álbum Lil Pump 2. 

Fecha de lanzamiento: 17 de marzo del año 2023. 

Letra Wok - Lil Pump

CB on the beat

Yeah, ooh, yeah

Jet, hm

Uh


Sippin' Wokanda, I don't sip no Tris (Ooh)

I-I spent like 150K on my wrist (Yeah)

Yeah, we got sluts in this bitch (Woah)

Drop 50K on my rims (Ayy, ayy)

I'm in the back of the Cullinan

And bitch get to suckin' and bitch get to fuckin' me, yeah (Uh-huh)

I just bought a new AR-15 and I can't wait to bust it (Fa-fa-fa)

Sippin' Wokanda, I don't sip no Tris

I-I spent like 150K on my wrist (Let's go)

Yeah, we got sluts in this bitch (Yeah)

Drop 50K on my rims (Huh?)

I'm in the back of the Cullinan

And bitch get to suckin' and bitch get to fuckin' me, yeah (Let's go)

I just bought a new AR-15 and I can't wait to bust it (To bust it)


Everywhere I go, I'm clutchin', ooh (Hmm)

Pop a Xan, head concussion, yeah (Okay)

I'm booted up in the worst way right now

Bitch, don't tell me nothing (I'm booted)

Pack touch down in London, uhm (Nyoom)

Yeah, I got a hundred-round drum in, ooh (Huh?)

Lamb' turn on with one button (Yeah)

Eight chains on, they bustin', yeah (They bustin')

All of my chains came from Elliot, ooh

You got a pussy, you sellin' it? (Is you?)

I got three felonies in my record

Nah, lil' bitch, I ain't tellin' it (No way), uh

Blew a hundred K for the hell of it (Woo)

Got a new ring from Elliot (Yeah)

Eat my nutch, don't be hesitant (Now)

Lil Pump Jetski for president (Ayy)


Sippin' Wokanda, I don't sip no Tris (Ooh)

I-I spent like 150K on my wrist (Yeah)

Yeah, we got sluts in this bitch (Woah)

Drop 50K on my rims (Ayy, ayy)

I'm in the back of the Cullinan

And bitch get to suckin' and bitch get to fuckin' me, yeah (Uh-huh)

I just bought a new AR-15 and I can't wait to bust it (Fa-fa-fa)

Sippin' Wokanda, I don't sip no Tris

I-I spent like 150K on my wrist (Let's go)

Yeah, we got sluts in this bitch (Yeah)

Drop 50K on my rims (Huh?)

I'm in the back of the Cullinan

And bitch get to suckin' and bitch get to fuckin' me, yeah (Let's go)

I just bought a new AR-15 and I can't wait to bust it (To bust it)

Calificar Canción
Sé el primero en votar

¿Quién escribió "WOK" de Lil Pump?

Lil Pump

¿Cuándo salió "WOK" de Lil Pump?

17 de marzo del año 2023

Lil Pump foto

Lil Pump

1 visitas
0 Favoritos
Favorito

Comentarios

Inicia sesión para comentar

Todavía no hay comentarios. ¡Sé el primero!

Lee la letra completa de Wok interpretada por Lil Pump. Descubre el video musical, la información del sencillo y explora más letras, álbumes y colaboraciones del artista en QLETRAS.COM.

Entra a tu cuenta
Inicia sesión o crea tu cuenta para enviar letras y guardar tus favoritas
o con tu correo
¿Todavía no tienes cuenta? Créala aquí
Recuperar contraseña
Escribe tu correo y te enviaremos un enlace para crear una nueva contraseña
¿Ya lo recordaste? Inicia sesión
Crea tu cuenta
Únete para enviar letras y guardar tus canciones favoritas
¿Ya tienes cuenta? Inicia sesión